St. Bernard Fun Dart League

 Hall of Fame

Season 3

Season 3 Champions

Monday 01

Juan’s The Bald and the Beautiful

Wednesday

Gold-Backyard Square Dancers
Silver-Katz Lounge Dip Schlitz
Bronze 1-Backyard Where You At?
Bronze 2-Cy’s Bar Cy’s Matters

Thursday Ladies Night

Brewster’s Emoji’s

Friday Cricket League

Platinum-Backyard Who’s Your Daddy?
Gold-Sully’s Split Lickers
Silver-Mr. C’s Wire Wire
Bronze-Juan’s Juandering Darts

Season 3 MVP’s

Monday 01

Kris Naquin

Wednesday

Gold-Bobby Buuck
Silver Gabriel LeBeau
Bronze 1-Omar Maissonet
Bronze 2-Will Church

Thursday Ladies Night

Amanda Ferrara

Friday Cricket League

Platinum-Joe Long
Gold-Paul Miller
Silver-Rob Fanning
Bronze-Gwen Daly

Season 2

Season 2 Champions

Monday 01

Backyard Doubled Out

Wednesday

Platinum-Brewster’s What’s Our Name?
Gold-Sully’s Grit and Hustle
Silver-Juan’s High on Darts
Bronze-SouthEnd Zone Wirewalkers

Thursday Ladies Night

Sully’s Bitchmasters

Friday Cricket League

Platinum-Brewster’s Traina’s Trainees
Gold-Sully’s These Fookin Guys
Silver-Mr. C’s Outlaws
Bronze 1-Desi’s Friday Night Out
Bronze 2-Juan’s Juandering Darts

Season 2 MVP’s

Monday 01

Wayne Armstrong Jr.

Wednesday

Platinum/Gold-Tony Casteglia
Silver Larry Deroche and Jeff Naquin
Bronze-Keith Hardeman

Thursday Ladies Night

Brittney Rome

Friday Cricket League

Platinum-Tony Casteglia
Gold-Paul Miller
Silver-Brandon Peralta and Dewey Johnson
Bronze 1-Kyle Menant
Bronze 2-Gwen Daly

 

Season 1

Season 1 Champions

Monday 01

Brewster’s F.U.R.

Wednesday

Platinum-Brewster’s What’s Our Name?
Gold-Cy’s Bar Lite Em Up
Silver-Katz Lounge Dip Schlitz
Bronze-Brewster’s Jokers

Thursday Ladies Night

Zig’s Last Stop DFTP

Friday Cricket League

Platinum-Juan’s Ex-Pornstars
Gold-Brewster’s Young and Old
Silver-Mr. C’s Wire Wire
Bronze 1-Brewster’s Jokesters
Bronze 2-Desi’s Sh!ts and Giggles

Season 1 MVP’s

Monday 01

Bull Mixon

Wednesday

Platinum-Tony Casteglia
Gold-Tim Becknel
Silver Larry Deroche Sr.
Bronze-John Jochum

Thursday Ladies Night

Beth Schubert
Gwen Daly

Friday Cricket League

Platinum-Tony Casteglia
Gold-Paul Miller
Silver-Tony Peralta
Bronze 1-John Jochum
Bronze 2-Gabe Labeau